Construction Materials - Akerabi

Construction Materials List

NameRegular price
2 Megapixel HDCVI IR Bullet Camera | DH-HAC-HFW1200RM2000
2 Megapixel HDCVI IR Bullet Camera | DH-HAC-HFW1220RM2000
2 Megapixel HDCVI IR Bullet Camera | DH-HAC-B2A212000
2 Megapixel HDCVI IR Bullet Camera | DH-HAC-HFW1200T2608.7
2 Megapixel WDR HDCVI IR Bullet Camera | DH-HAC-HFW2221E3478.26
2 Megapixel WDR HDCVI IR Bullet Camera | DH-HAC-HFW2221S3478.26
2 Megapixel HDCVI IR Bullet Camera | DH-HAC-HFW1200RP-ZIRE64086.96
2 Megapixel WDR HDCVI IR Bullet Camera | DH-HAC-HFW2221RP-ZIRE64347.83
2 Megapixel HDCVI IR Eyeball Camera | DH-HAC-T1A212000
2 Megapixel HDCVI IR Eyeball Camera | DH-HAC-HDW1200R2000
2 Megapixel HDCVI IR Eyeball Camera | DH-HAC-HDW1200M2000
2 Megapixel WDR HDCVI IR Eyeball Camera | DH-HAC-HDW2221M3043.48
2 Megapixel HDCVI IR Dome Camera | DH-HAC-HDBW1200R-VF4086.96
2 Megapixel WDR HDCVI IR Dome Camera | DH-HAC-HDBW2221R-Z4347.83
2 Megapixel Starlight HDCVI Box Camera | DH-HAC-HF3231E6521.74
4 Megapixel HDCVI IR Eyeball Camera | DH-HAC-HDW1400M3130.43
4 Megapixel HDCVI IR Dome Camera | DH-HAC-HDBW1400R-VF4608.7
4 Megapixel WDR HDCVI IR Dome Camera | DH-HAC-HDBW2401R-Z5652.17
4 Megapixel HDCVI IR Bullet Camera | DH-HAC-HFW1400R3130.43
4 Megapixel HDCVI WDR IR Bullet Camera | DH-HAC-HFW2401E4086.96
4 Megapixel WDR HDCVI IR Bullet Camera | DH-HAC-HFW2401RP-ZIRE65652.17
2 Megapixel Eyeball Security Camera | DH-IPC-HDW1220S3478.26
2 Megapixel Mini Dome Outdoor Security Camera | DH-IPC-HDBW1230E3478.26
2 Megapixel HD WDR Network Small IR Dome Camera | DH-IPC-HDBW4231EAS6260.87
2 Megapixel WDR IR Bullet AI Network Camera | DH-IPC-HDBW2221RVFS5391.3
2 Megapixel IP Security Camera | DH-IPC-HDBW5231RZ11304.35
2 Megapixel IR Mini-Bullet Network Camera | DH-IPC-HFW1230S3478.26
2 Megapixel Mini Bullet Network Camera | DH-IPC-HFW4231E-S6782.61
2 Megapixel Vari-focal Bullet Camera| DH-IPC-HFW2221R-ZSIRE66260.87
2 Megapixel WDR IR Bullet Network Camera | DH-IPC-HFW5231E-Z11739.13
2 Megapixel WDR Box Network Camera | DH-IPC-HF5231E11304.35
4 Megapixel WDR IR Mini-Dome Network Camera | DH-IPC-HDBW1431EP5217.39
4 Megapixel WDR IR Dome Network Camera | DH-IPC-HDBW2431RZS7130.43
4 Megapixel IP Network Camera | DH-IPC-HDBW5431RZ13043.48
4 Megapixel WDR IR Mini-Bullet Camera | DH-IPC-HFW1431S5217.39
4 Megapixel WDR IR Bullet Network Camera | DH-IPC-HFW2431T-ZS7130.43
4 Megapixel WDR IR Bullet Network Camera | DH-IPC-HFW5431E-Z13043.48
2 Megapixel 30x Starlight IR PTZ Network Camera | DH-SD59230U-HNI32173.91
2 Megapixel 25x Starlight IR PTZ Wi-Fi Network Camera | DH-SD49225T-HN20000
4 Channel Penta-brid 1080P Compact 1U Digital Video Recorder | DHI-XVR5104HS5217.39
4 Channel 4MP Mini 1U Digital Video Recorder | DHI-HCVR7104H-4M9565.22
8 Channel Penta-brid 1080P Compact 1U Digital Video Recorder | DHI-XVR5108HS7130.43
8 Channel 1080P 1U Digital Video Recorder | DHI-HCVR8208A12173.91
8 Channel 4MP Mini 1U Digital Video Recorder | DHI-HCVR7108H-4M11739.13
16 Channel Penta-brid 1080P Lite Compact 1U Digital Video Recorder | DHI-XVR5116HS11304.35
16 Channel 4MP Mini 1U Digital Video Recorder | DHI-HCVR7116H-4M20869.57
32 Channel Penta-brid 1080P Digital Video Recorder | DHI-XVR5232AN-X25217.39
4 Channel Compact 1U 4PoE 4K&H.265 Lite Network Video Recorder | DHI-NVR4104H5217.39
1080P Wi-Fi Kit Network Video Recorder | DHI-NVR4104HS-W-S27562.17
4 Channel Compact 1U 4PoE 4K&H.265 Lite Network Video Recorder | DHI-NVR4104HS-P-4KS29391.3
8 Channel Compact 1U 8PoE 4K&H.265 Lite Network Video Recorder | DHI-NVR4108H7652.17
8 Channel Compact 1U 8PoE 4K&H.265 Lite Network Video Recorder | DHI-NVR4108HS-8P4KS212173.91
16 Channel Compact 1U 8PoE 4K&H.265 Lite Network Video Recorder | DHI-NVR4116H11739.13
16 Channel 1U 16PoE 4K&H.265 Lite Network Video Recorder | DHI-NVR4216-16P-4KS217826.09
16 Channel 2U 16PoE 4K&H.265 Pro Network Video Recorder | DHI-NVR5816-16P-4KS234782.61
32 Channel 1U 16PoE 4K&H.265 Lite Network Video Recorder | DHI-NVR4232-16P-4KS226956.52
32 Channel 1.5U 4K&H.265 Lite Network Video Recorder | DHI-NVR4432-4KS222608.7
64 Channel Ultra 4K H.265 Network Video Recorder | DHI-NVR608-64-4KS264347.83
Fingerprint Time Attendance Terminal | ZK-X990C10434.78
Face Recognition Time Attendance Terminal | ZK-iFace95019130.43
Biometric Fingerprint Reader | ZK-F1810000
IP Fingerprint Terminal | ZK-SF4008260.87
Fingerprint, Face Recognition and RFID Time Attendance Access Control | ZK-BIOPROMH2017391.3
Fingerprint, Proximity Card and Password Attendance Device | ZK-U3506521.74
Fingerprint Time Attendance & Access Control Device | ZK-IClock-88025271.39
IP Fingerprint Terminal | ZK-SF1006086.96
Multi-Biometric Time Attendance & Access Control Device | ZK-iFace90017391.3
Fingerprint Time Attendance | ZK-TF170016521.74
Fingerprint & Proximity Card Device | ZK-FR12006521.74
Fingerprint Scanner | ZK-45005217.39
RFID Access Controller | ZK-C340020000
Access Controller | ZK-INBIO26022173.91
Access Controller | ZK-INBIO46026086.96
Proximity Card Access Controller | ZK-R65739.13
Smart Fingerprint Lock | ZK-L900020000
Fingerprint Smart Lock | ZK L400016521.74
RFID Lock | ZK-LH40007826.09
RFID Credential Reader | ZK-KR503E2608.7
Reinforcement Bar Grade 40, 6mm | Ethiopia38
Reinforcement Bar Grade 40, 8mm | Ethiopia175
Reinforcement Bar Grade 40, 10mm | Ethiopia273
Reinforcement Bar Grade 40, 12mm | Ethiopia395
Reinforcement Bar Grade 40, 14mm | Ethiopia536
Reinforcement Bar Grade 40, 16mm | Ethiopia701
Reinforcement Bar Grade 40, 20mm | Ethiopia1095
Reinforcement Bar Grade 40, 24mm | Ethiopia1577
Reinforcement Bar Grade 40, 32mm | Ethiopia3260
Reinforcement Bar Grade 40, 6mm | Turkey38.5
Reinforcement Bar Grade 40, 8mm | Turkey182
Reinforcement Bar Grade 60, 10mm | Turkey284
Reinforcement Bar Grade 60, 12mm | Turkey405
Reinforcement Bar Grade 60, 14mm | Turkey555
Reinforcement Bar Grade 60, 16mm | Turkey730
Reinforcement Bar Grade 60, 20mm | Turkey1150
Reinforcement Bar Grade 60, 24mm | Turkey1645
Reinforcement Bar Grade 60, 32mm | Turkey2920
Dangote Ordinary Portland Cement | Factory325
Dangote Portland Pozzolana Cement | Factory259
Plain Rounded Bar 6mm36.5
Black Tying Wire 1.5mm21375
Black Tying Wire 2.5mm21666.06
Galvanized Tying Wire1375
Barbed Fence Wire 8kg495
Natural (River) Sand | Langano, Alage and Metehara12300
Crushed Aggregate (Fino)8300
Pumice Stone (Komche)4500
Timber 10cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Australia170
Timber 10cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Local150
Timber 10cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Local | Shashemene155
Timber 15cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Australia255
Timber 15cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Local225
Timber 15cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Local | Shashemene232
Timber 20cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Australia320
Timber 20cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Local300
Timber 20cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Local | Shashemene240
Timber 25cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Local310
Timber 25cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Australia400
Timber 25cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Local | Shashemene385
Timber 30cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Local370
Timber 30cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Australia510
Timber 30cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Local | Shashemene465
Timber 30cm x 5cm x 400cm | Australia1020
Timber 30cm x 5cm x 400cm | Local740
Purlin (Moralle) 4cm x 5cm x 400cm | Australia135
Purlin (Moralle) 4cm x 5cm x 400cm | Local120
Purlin (Moralle) 4cm x 5cm x 400cm | Local | Shashemene125
Purlin (Moralle) 7cm x 5cm x 400cm | Australia238
Purlin (Moralle) 7cm x 5cm x 400cm | Local210
Purlin (Moralle) 7cm x 5cm x 400cm | Local | Shashemene220
Eucalyptus Post 8cm x 4m40
Eucalyptus Post 10 - 12cm x 8m100
Nails 3cm339.25
Nails 4cm339.25
Nails 5cm222
Nails 7cm222
Nails 6cm222
Nails 8cm222
Nails 9cm222
Nails 10cm222
Nails 12cm222
Roofing Nails533.66
Concrete Nails Number 3mm | China96
Concrete Nails Number 4mm | China96
Concrete Nails Number 5mm | China96
Concrete Nails Number 6mm | China96
Concrete Nails Number 8mm | China96
Concrete Nails Number 10mm | China96
Hollow Concrete Blocks Class B 10cm x 20cm x 40cm10.9
Hollow Concrete Blocks Class C 10cm x 20cm x 40cm11
Hollow Concrete Blocks Class B 15cm x 20cm x 40cm11.9
Hollow Concrete Blocks Class C 15cm x 20cm x 40cm11
Hollow Concrete Blocks Class B 20cm x 20cm x 40cm12.85
Hollow Concrete Blocks Class C 20cm x 20cm x 40cm12
Solid Concrete Blocks 20cm x 20cm x 40cm15
Solid Concrete Blocks 15cm x 20cm x 40cm14
Standard Bricks 6cm x 12cm x 25cm9
Corrugated Iron Sheet G-28 | KOSPI543.2
Corrugated Iron Sheet G-32 | KOSPI406.04
Flat Metal Sheet 0.8mm616
Flat Metal Sheet 2mm39
Rectangular Hollow Section 20 x 20mm x 1mm202
Rectangular Hollow Section 60 x 60mm x 2mm949
Rectangular Hollow Section 80 x 80mm x 2mm1266
Ceramic Wall Tile 30cm x 30cm x 6mm205
Ceramic Floor Tile 40cm x 40cm x 8mm350
Porcelain Floor Tile 50cm x 50cm x 8mm430
Porcelein Floor Tile 60cm x 60cm x 8mm430
Porcelein Floor Tile 90cm x 90cm x 12mm430
Marble Skirting 15cm x 2cm38
Gypsum Frame | Local13
Gypsum Board 100 x 60 | Local35
Perque Floor Tiles | Imported790
Terrazzo Flooring Tiles 20cm x 20cm x 2cm120
Terrazzo Flooring Tiles 30cm x 30cm x 4cm120
Terrazzo Flooring Tiles 40cm x 40cm x 4cm120
Galvanized Steel Pipe 1/2"337
Galvanized Steel Pipe 3/4"625
Galvanized Steel Pipe 1"1000
Galvanized Steel Pipe 1 1/4"1612
Galvanized Steel Pipe 1 1/2"1875
Galvanized Steel Pipe 3"3562
Galvanized Steel Pipe 2"2250
Galvanized Steel Pipe 4"5875
HDPE Pipe 1/2"7.5
HDPE Pipe 3/4"10
HDPE Pipe 1"15
HDPE Pipe 1 1/4"43.75
HDPE Pipe 1 1/2"56.25
HDPE Pipe 3"137.5
HDPE Pipe 2"68.75
HDPE Pipe 4"150
PPR Pipe 1/2"100
PPR Pipe 3/4"137.5
Galvanized Steel Union 1/2"31
Galvanized Steel Union 3/4"37
Galvanized Steel Union 1 1/4"112
Galvanized Steel Union 1 1/2"137
Galvanized Steel Union 1"56
Galvanized Steel Union 4"725
Galvanized Steel Union 3"600
Galvanized Steel Union 2"162
HDPE Union 1/2"25
HDPE Union 3/4"32
HDPE Union 1 1/4"187
HDPE Union 1 1/2"212
HDPE Union 1"50
HDPE Union 4"800
HDPE Union 3"600
HDPE Union 2"250
PPR Union 2"562
PPR Union 1"56
PPR Union 1 1/2"437
PPR Union 3/4"32
PPR Union 1/2"25
PPR Union 1 1/4"312
Galvanized Steel Elbow 1/2"15
Galvanized Steel Elbow 3/4"23
Galvanized Steel Elbow 1"31
Galvanized Steel Elbow 1 1/4"72
Galvanized Steel Elbow 1 1/2"112
Galvanized Steel Elbow 2"187
Galvanized Steel Elbow 4"500
Galvanized Steel Elbow 3"375
HDPE Elbow 1/2"31
HDPE Elbow 3/4"37
HDPE Elbow 1"56
HDPE Elbow 4"687
HDPE Elbow 1 1/4"187
HDPE Elbow 1 1/2"212
HDPE Elbow 2"250
HDPE Elbow 3"562
Galvanized Steel Tee 1/2"20.4
Galvanized Steel Tee 3/4"21.6
Galvanized Steel Tee 1"33.6
Galvanized Steel Tee 1 1/4"120
Galvanized Steel Tee 1 1/2"180
Galvanized Steel Tee 2"204
Galvanized Steel Tee 3"420
Galvanized Steel Tee 4"480
HDPE Tee 1/2"25
HDPE Tee 3/4"30
HDPE Tee 1"65
HDPE Tee 1 1/4"140
HDPE Tee 1 1/2"150
HDPE Tee 2"200
Socket PPR 1"14.3
Socket PPR 1 1/4"17.6
Socket PPR 1 1/2"44
Socket PPR 2"55
PVC Pipe 50mm150
PVC Pipe 75mm180
PVC Pipe 110mm280
PVC Pipe 150mm700
Clear Glass 4mm249
Clear Glass 6mm375
Clear Glass 5mm314
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 8mm | Ethiopia183
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 10mm | Ethiopia273
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 14mm | Ethiopia536
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 12mm | Ethiopia395
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 16mm | Ethiopia701
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 20mm | Ethiopia1095
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 24mm | Ethiopia1577
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 32mm | Ethiopia3260
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 8mm | Turkey183
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 10mm | Turkey284
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 12mm | Turkey413
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 14mm | Turkey563
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 16mm | Turkey734
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 20mm | Turkey1310
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 24mm | Turkey1885
Reinforcement Bar Grade 75, 32mm | Turkey3485
Mesh Wire 2.5mm 74kg6965.69
Timber 18cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Local270
Timber 18cm x 2.5cm x 400cm | Local | Shashemene279
Nails 15cm222
Flat Metal Sheet 0.5mm358
Flat Metal Sheet 0.7mm522
Flat Metal Sheet 0.6mm418
Mugher Portland Pozzolana Cement | PPC295
Habesha Portland Pozzolana Cement | PPC295
Derba Portland Pozzolana Cement | PPC295
Messebo Portland Pozzolana Cement | PPC295
Natural (River) Sand | Meki9900
Aggregate 014800
Aggregate 028800
Fascia Board (KIFEF) 15cm15600
Fascia Board (KIFEF) 18cm15600
Fascia Board (KIFEF) 20cm15600
Fascia Board (KIFEF) 25cm15600
Non-laminated Plywood (Faisit) 3mm200
Eucalyptus Post 8cm x 8m70
Gypsum Block 60cm x 60cm x 10cm225
Gypsum Block 50cm x 67cm x 10cm85
L-Profile 1.4mm8237
T-Profile 1.4mm960
Z-Profile 1.4mm1035
155 Midrail 1.4mm1945
125 Midrail 1.4mm1747
125 Kickplate 1.4mm1918
155 Kickplate 1.4mm2117
Concrete Pipe Diameter 20170
Concrete Pipe Diameter 30200
Concrete Pipe Diameter 40250
Concrete Pipe Diameter 50350
Concrete Pipe Diameter 60450
Concrete Pipe Diameter 801000
Concrete Pipe Diameter 1001200
Reducer 160-110300
Reducer 110-7524
Reducer 110-5014.4
Reducer 75-5014.4
End Cup 160180
End Cup 11014.4
End Cup 7512
End Cup 509.6
Water Tanker 2000lit | Nateran7400
Water Tanker 2500lit | Nateran9200
Water Tanker 3000lit | Nateran11000
Water Tanker 4000lit | Nateran14000
Water Tanker 5000lit | Nateran17000
Water Tanker 10000lit | Nateran33000
Flexible Conduit 16mm(0.8)13
Flexible Conduit 13mm(1.5)17
Flexible Conduit 25mm13
Flexible Conduit 32mm13
Rigid Conduit 16mm(1.5)30
Rigid Conduit 19mm(1.2)42
Rigid Conduit 21mm(1.2)33
Rigid Conduit 25mm(1.2)40
Rigid Conduit 32mm(1.2)46
Rigid Conduit 19mm(1.5)35
Rigid Conduit 13mm(1.2)21
Rigid Conduit 16mm(1.2)23
Flexible Conduit 16mm(1.5)29
Flexible Conduit 19mm(1.5)33
Adjustable Wrench 8"102
Adjustable Wrench 10"132
Adjustable Wrench 12"156
Adjustable Wrench 15"336
Adjustable Wrench 18"444
Adjustable Wrench 24"720
Air Hose 6mm1260
Air Hose 8mm1500
Air Hose 10mm1620
Air Hose 16mm4680
Air Hose 65mm300
Air Hose 12mm3000
Air Hose 25mm8520
Air Hose 19mm4800
Allen Bolt 6 x 16mm2.4
Allen Key 10mm60
Allen Key 12mm120
Allen Key 14mm168
Allen Key 17mm264
Allen Key Set150
Belt Fastener60
Bench Grinder 125mm1440
Bench Grinder 150mm2040
Bench Grinder 200mm2280
Bench Vice 125mm1080
Bench Vice 150mm1740
Bench Vice 200mm2280
Blow Torch540
Bolt and Nut 6 x 201.32
Bolt Cutter 18"360
Bolt Cutter 24"568
Bolt Cutter 30"810
Bolt Cutter 36"948
Bolt Cutter 48"1200
Bolt Cutter 42"1020
Bronze Wire 2mm21.6
Bronze Wire 2.5mm24
Caliper 150mm288
Caliper 200mm480
Digital Caliper408
Caliper 300mm720
Carriage Bolts 6 x 402.64
Caster Wheel 85mm78
Caster Wheel 100mm102
Caster Wheel 125mm132
Caster Wheel 160mm240
Caster Wheel 200mm276
Chain 3mm2820
Chain 4mm2820
Chain 5mm2820
Chain 6mm2820
Chain 10mm2820
Chain 12mm2820
Chain 8mm2820
Chain 16mm2820
Chain Block 2 ton Vital4320
Chain Block 3 ton Vital5520
Chain Block 5 ton Vital9600
Chain Block 10 ton Vital21000
Chemical Mask57.6
Circular Saw Metal 4096
Circular Saw Metal 50120
Circular Saw Metal 100216
Circular Saw Metal 160840
Circular Saw Metal 2501080
Circular Saw Metal 200960
Circular Saw Metal 4506600
Circular Saw Metal 3504200
Circular Saw Metal 2751200
Circular Saw Metal 4005400
Circular Saw Metal 3003000
Circular Saw Metal 5008400
Combination Wrench1200
Cup Brush102
Digital Multimeter504
Dial Indicator840
Double Ring Wrench1200
Dust Mask20.4
Ear Muff96
Electrode Alumunium 3.23660
Glass Cutter108
Glove Canvas48
Glove Cotton16.8
Glove Leather102
Makita Grinder Machine 125mm1200
Makita Grinder Machine 230mm2040
Epoxy Steel157.2
Oxygen Gauge504
Oxygen Hose3000
Silcon Gun108
Socket Wrench1680
Spray Gun432
GSM Acetoxy Silcone Sealant 0.9685
GSM Neutral Silcone Sealant 1 - 1.3180
GSM Quartz710
GSM Primer550
GSM Super230
GSM Wubet180
Corrugated Galvanized Iron Sheet G-32 | AARTI236.25
Corrugated Galvanized Iron Sheet G-28 | AARTI425.25
Corrugated Galvanized Iron Sheet G-30 | AARTI378
Corrugated Galvanized Iron Sheet G-35 | AARTI203.7
Corrugated Color Iron Sheet G-35 | AARTI220.5
Corrugated Color Iron Sheet G-28 | AARTI451.5
Corrugated Color Iron Sheet G-32 | AARTI294
Corrugated Color Iron Sheet G-30 | AARTI378
Color 1220mm EGA 600289
Colored Versa Tiles 0.40mm299
Colored Wrinkle Versa Tiles352
Color Elegant Roofing Tiles299
Ridges and Flashers450
Ethio SBR Extra Bonding Agent | GSM120
Ethio Flex PS | High Grade Polysulphide Joint Sealant | GSM1950
Ethio Tile Adhesive | Polymer Modified Tile Adhesive | GSM235
Clear Curing | Resin-Based, Water Emulsion Concrete Curing Compound | GSM120
Ethioplast 500 Superplasticizer | GSM65
Ethioplast 557 Superplasticizer | GSM65
Ethioplast 570 Superplasticizer | GSM65
Ethio Guard AC | GSM2150
Ethioflex | Acrylic Polymer Reinforced Flexible1350
GSM Cleaner65
Ethio Tile Grout | GSM190
Full Polished Glaze Ceramic Tiles 600 x 600 x 10mm | DI Yuan325.5
Wall Tiles 200 x 300 x 7mm | DI YUAN157.5
Rustic Tiles 500 x 500 x 10mm | DI YUAN241.5
Rustic Tiles 600 x 600 x 10mm | DI YUAN257.25
Rustic Tiles 400 x 400 x 10mm | DI YUAN225.75
Rustic Tiles 300 x 300 x 9.7mm | DI YUAN210
Dangote Portland Pozzolana Cement | Merkato295
Dangote Ordinary Portland Cement | Merkato345
Stone 300 Piece4500
Red Ash4000
Sherera30
Corner List/ Anguler40
Mostra100
Eucalyptus Post | 8 - 10 Pieces250
Ribbed Block 18 x 20 x 40cm11.9
Ribbed Block 24 x 20 x 40cm12.85
Ordinary Masonary Stone | 300 Pieces4500
Ye Ambo Dingay25
Dressed Stone | Yeteterebe50
Dressed Stone | Smooth60
Plywood 15mm798
Plywood 18mm903
Gypsum Board 100 x 60cm32
Gypsum Board 122 x 244cm | Imported370
Gypsum Board 122 x 244cm | Local315
Elephant Board 122 x 244cm | Local399
Katcha32
G-28 Gutter400
Flat Metal Sheet 1.8mm39
Rectangular Hollow Sections 15 x 15 x 0.1mm151
Rectangular Hollow Sections 20 x 20 x 0.7mm141
Rectangular Hollow Sections 15 x 15 x 0.1mm151
Rectangular Hollow Sections 20 x 20 x 0.7mm141
Rectangular Hollow Sections 20 x 20 x 1.2mm213
Rectangular Hollow Sections 20 x 20 x 1.4mm238
Rectangular Hollow Sections 20 x 30 x 1mm252
Rectangular Hollow Sections 25 x 25 x 0.7mm252
Rectangular Hollow Sections 25 x 25 x 1.2mm273
Rectangular Hollow Sections 25 x 25 x 2mm395
Rectangular Hollow Sections 30 x 30 x 1.2mm327
Rectangular Hollow Sections 30 x 30 x 1.4mm357
Rectangular Hollow Sections 30 x 30 x 1.5mm382
Rectangular Hollow Sections 30 x 30 x 1.8mm427
Rectangular Hollow Sections 40 x 40 x 1.8mm569
Rectangular Hollow Sections 40 x 40 x 2mm633
Rectangular Hollow Sections 40 x 60 x 1.8mm712
Rectangular Hollow Sections 60 x 60 x 1.4mm715
Circular Hollow Sections 25 x 1.2mm213
Circular Hollow Sections 32 x 1.2mm268
Circular Hollow Sections 42.2mm x 1.8mm354
Circular Hollow Sections 76.2 x 1.2mm639
Circular Hollow Sections 76.2 x 1.8mm852
L-Profile 28 x 0.7mm229
Z-Profile 28 x 0.7mm247
L-Profile 28 x 1mm302
T-Profile 28 x 1mm247
Z-Profile 28 x 1mm257
T-Profile 38 x 0.8mm330
L-Profile 38 x 1mm403
T-Profile 38 x 1mm439
Z-Profile 38 x 1mm439
1mm Ferma | 90 Degree290
1mm Ferma | Oval277
T-Compensation 1.4mm1164
Structural-T 1.8mm2340
Invertor 1.4mm606
Big Z 1.5mm1424
Slide Frame 1.4mm1100
Slide Shatter 1.4mm958
Slide Cup 1.4mm369
D-Grill 1.4mm | Small331
D-Grill 1.4mm | Large377
Rectangular Hollow Sections 40 x 20 x 1mm371
Rectangular Hollow Sections 45 x 45 x 1.8mm987
Cladding T 1mm238
End Melion 1.7mm1709
End Melion 2.5 - 3mm2341
Central Melion 1.7mm1485
Central Melion 2.5 - 3mm2113
Transome 1.9mm1448
Pressure Plate 2mm514
Cup 1.5mm343
CW Frame 1.4mm670
CW Shatter 1.4mm710
Connector 2.5mm1292
Staffa 4.5mm3190
U Channel124
Grill 13, 1.4mm190
Pipe 50, 1.5mm249
Pipe 50, 1.7mm482
Pipe 50, 1.9mm825
Pipe 50, 1.8mm570
Astina 2.9mm182
End Melion 2.3 - 3.3mm2546
Ceramic Wall Tiles 15 x 60 x 9mm | Imported420
Ceramic Wall Tiles 15 x 80 x 10mm | Imported520
Ceramic Wall Tiles 15 x 60 x 6mm250
Ceramic Wall Tiles 25 x 40 x 6mm185
Ceramic Wall Tiles 30 x 45 x 6mm195
Ceramic Wall Tiles 20 x 30 x 6mm180
Ceramic Wall Tiles 30 x 30 x 6mm205
Ceramic Wall Tiles 40 x 40 x 6mm220
Ceramic Wall Tiles 15 x 60 x 8mm250
Ceramic Wall Tiles 60 x 60 x 8mm270
Ceramic Wall Tiles 30 x 30 x 6mm225
Ceramic Wall Tiles 40 x 40 x 8mm350
Clinker Wall Tiles 14cm x 28cm x 6mm460
Ceramic Wall Tiles 50 x 50 x 8mm260
Ceramic Wall Tiles 30 x 30 x 6mm220
Gray Marble 0.3mm1500
White Marble 0.3mm1450
Gray Marble 0.2mm1400
White Marble 0.2mm1350
Granite G6642600
Granite G6032600
Granite G6232600
Granite Spray White3500
Granite Dark Gray3500
Granite Jupira3500
Granite Kidus Galaxy3500
Granite Black Galaxy6500
Gypsum for Chack Work105
Gypsum for Ornamental Work75
Dill Super 211usg208.44
Dill Super 263usg208.44
Dill Enamel 417 | Broken White483
Dill Enamel 441 | Delphinium Bluebrken White411.48
PPR Union 25mm44
PPR Union 32mm60.5
Transition Male Union 25mm x 3/4187
Transition Male Union 32mm x 1242
Transition Male Union 40mm x 1 1/4385
Transition Male Union 50mm x 1 1/2462
Transition Female Union 25mm x 3/4187
Transition Female Union 32mm x 1242
Transition Female Union 40mm x 1 1/4385
Transition Female Union 50mm x 1 1/2462
Transition Male Socket 25mm x 3/466
Transition Male Socket 25mm x 1/266
Transition Male Socket 32mm x 1220
Transition Male Socket 40mm x 1 1/4385
Transition Male Socket 50mm x 1 1/2462
Transition Female Socket 25mm x 3/466
Transition Female Socket 25mm x 1/266
Transition Female Socket 32mm x 1220
Transition Female Socket 40mm x 1 1/4330
Transition Female Socket 50mm x 1 1/2418
Transition Male Elbow 25mm x 3/466
Transition Male Elbow 25mm x 1/266
Transition Male Elbow 32mm x 1220
Transition Male Elbow 40mm x 1 1/4385
Transition Male Elbow 50mm x 1 1/2462
Transition Female Elbow 25mm x 3/466
Transition Female Elbow 25mm x 1/266
Transition Female Elbow 32mm x 1220
Transition Female Elbow 40mm x 1 1/4385
Transition Female Elbow 50mm x 1 1/2462
PPR Elbow 25mm | 90 Degree15.4
PPR Elbow 32mm | 90 Degree81
PPR Elbow 40mm | 90 Degree93
PPR Elbow 50mm | 90 Degree210
PPR Elbow 25mm | 45 Degree14.3
PPR Elbow 32mm | 45 Degree16.5
PPR Elbow 40mm | 45 Degree44
PPR Elbow 50mm | 45 Degree55
PPR Tee 25mm15.4
PPR Tee 32mm17.6
PPR Tee 40mm44
PPR Tee 50mm55
Transition Female Tee 25mm x 3/466
Transition Female Tee 25mm x 1/266
Transition Female Tee 32mm x 1187
Transition Female Tee 40mm x 1 1/4385
Transition Female Tee 50mm x 1 1/2462
Ball Valve 25mm165
Stop Valve (Gate Valve) 25mm220
Stop Valve (Gate Valve) 32mm275
Concealed Valve (Chrome) 25mm440
Concealed Valve (Chrome) 32mm495
Angle Valve 20mm99
PPR Cross Over 25mm44
PPR Reducing Socket 32/2519.8
PPR Reducing Socket 40/2544
PPR Reducing Socket 40/3244
PPR Reducing Socket 50/2555
PPR Reducing Socket 50/3255
PPR Reducing Socket 50/4055
PE End Cup 25mm11
PE End Cup 32mm16.5
PE End Cup 40mm29.7
PE End Cup 50mm44
Vent Cup 160180
Vent Cup 11018
Vent Cup 7512
Vent Cup 508.4
Elbow 160 x 90360
Elbow 160 x 45360
Elbow 110 x 9030
Elbow 110 x 4530
Elbow 75 x 9033.6
Elbow 75 x 4533.6
Elbow 50 x 9012
Elbow 50 x 4512
Tee 160420
Tee 11054
Tee 7548
Tee 5014
Y 160420
Y 11054
Y 7560
Y 5018
PPR Reducing Tee 40/2555
PPR Reducing Tee 40/3255
PPR Reducing Tee 50/2566
PPR Reducing Tee 50/3266
PPR Reducing Tee 50/4066
PPR Reducing Tee 32/2529.7
Socket 160300
Socket 11060
Socket 7530
Socket 5021.6
Fiberglass Tanker 200lit2875
Fiberglass Tanker 500lit3852.5
Fiberglass Tanker 1000lit4600
Fiberglass Normal Tanker 1500lit7130
Fiberglass Circular Tanker 1500lit7475
Fiberglass Circular Tanker 2000lit7820
Fiberglass Circular Tanker 3000lit10235
Fiberglass Circular Tanker 4000lit17250
Fiberglass Circular Tanker 5000lit18400
Fiberglass Circular Tanker 7000lit21999.99
Fiberglass Circular Tanker 8000lit27600
Fiberglass Circular Tanker 10000lit31050
Fiberglass Circular Tanker 15000lit61525
Fiberglass Circular Tanker 20000lit65550
Fiberglass Circular Tanker 25000lit78200
Fiberglass 55 x 65 | Turkey575
Fiberglass 42 x 58 | Turkey575
Fiberglass 60 x 80 | Turkey1667.5
Fiber Glass Normal Flower Pot1667.5
Fiber Glass Medium Flower Pot1035
Fiber Glass Shell Flower Pot1667.5
Fiber Glass Normal Rectangle Flower Pot2012.5
Fiber Glass Medium Rectanlge Flower Pot1495
Bath 1.20 x 0.70cm2357
Bath with Cover & Sit 1.20 x 0.70cm9315
Bath with Cover, Sit & Handle 1.20 x 0.70cm9775
Bath with Sit 1.20 x 0.70cm2357.5
Bath with Cover, Sit & Stand 1.20 x 0.70cm9430
Bath with Cover, Sit, Handle & Stand 1.20 x 0.70cm9890
Bath 1.50 x 0.70cm2415
Bath with Cover & Sit 1.50 x 0.70cm9660
Bath with Cover, Sit & Handle 1.50 x 0.70cm10005
Bath with Sit 1.50 x 0.70cm2415
Bath with Cover, Sit & Stand 1.50 x 0.70cm9660
Bath with Cover, Sit, Handle & Stand 1.50 x 0.70cm10120
Bath 1.70 x 0.70cm2472.5
Bath with Cover & Sit 1.70 x 0.70cm9775
Bath with Cover, Sit & Handle 1.70 x 0.70cm10235
Bath with Sit 1.70 x 0.70cm2415
Bath with Cover, Sit & Stand 1.70 x 0.70cm9775
Bath with Cover, Sit, Handle & Stand 1.70 x 0.70cm10235
Bath 1.70 x 0.75cm2415
Bath with Sit 1.70 x 0.75cm5472
Bath with Cover, Sit & Stand 1.70 x 0.75cm9775
Bath with Cover, Sit, Handle & Stand 1.70 x 0.75cm10235
Bath with Sit 1.70 x 0.80cm2530
Bath with Cover, Sit & Stand 1.70 x 0.80cm9775
Bath with Cover, Sit, Handle & Stand 1.70 x 0.80cm10235
Bath 1.80 x 0.80cm2875
Bath with Cover & Sit 1.80 x 0.80cm11500
Bath with Cover, Sit & Handle 1.80 x 0.80cm11960
Bath 1.50 x 0.70cm | Imported3680
Bath with Sit 1.50 x 0.70cm | Imported3680
Bath 1.70 x 0.70cm | Imported3680
Bath with Sit 1.70 x 0.70cm | Imported3680
Bath 1.70 x 0.75cm | Imported3680
Bath with Sit 1.70 x 0.75cm | Imported3680
Bath 1.70 x 0.80cm | Imported3680
Bath with Sit 1.70 x 0.80cm | Imported3680
Shower Tray 0.60 x 0.60cm | New477.25
Shower Tray 0.70 x 0.70cm | New534.75
Shower Tray 0.60 x 0.60cm | New Lamination506
Shower Tray 0.70 x 0.70cm | New Lamination553
Jacuzzi 1.50 x 1.50cm5750
Jacuzzi with Cover & Sit 1.50 x 1.50cm13800
Jacuzzi with Cover, Sit & Handle 1.50 x 1.50cm14145
Jacuzzi 1.20 x 1.20cm4600
Jacuzzi with Cover & Sit 1.20 x 1.20cm11500
Jacuzzi with Cover, Sit & Handle 1.20 x 1.20cm13225
Jacuzzi 0.87 x 0.87cm4600
Jacuzzi with Cover & Sit 0.87 x 0.87cm7475
Jacuzzi with Cover, Sit & Handle 0.87 x 0.87cm7475
Fiberglass Lab Sink 0.35 x 0.35cm460
Fiberglass Lab Sink 0.50 x 0.50cm575
Fiberglass Lab Sink 1.00 x 0.50cm1207.5
Fiberglass Lab Sink 1.20 x 0.50cm1265
Fiberglass Lab Sink 1.20 x 0.60cm1322.5
Wash Bath517.5
Solar Water Heater37000
Clear Glass 3mm196
Blue Glass 4mm 2 x 1.8269
Blue Glass 5mm 2 x 1.8340
Acetylene Gauge600
Amiyanto 20mm114
Amiyanto 28mm132
Anchor Bolt M6 x 605.4
Angle Cutter 631440
Boring Tool 10 x 10132
Boring Tool 12 x 12180
Bronze Powder81.6
Carbide Tip Inserted60
Carbide Tip K-20 (A15)36
Carbide Tip K-20 (A20)48
Carbide Tip K-20 (A25)72
Carbon Brush 10039.6
Carbon Brush 15339.6
Carbon Brush 20339.6
Carbon Brush 20439.6
Carbon Brush 5139.6
Carbon Brush 6439.6
Carbon Brush A8239.6
Carbon Brush C4939.6
Chiasel96
Circular Saw Wood 80228
Circular Saw Wood 180300
Circular Saw Wood 250450
Circular Saw Wood 300540
Circular Saw Wood 350660
Circular Saw Wood 400840
Circular Saw Wood 4501200
Circular Saw Wood 5002400
Concrete Drill Bit 4mm6
Concrete Drill Bit 5mm7.2
Concrete Drill Bit 6mm13.2
Concrete Drill Bit 8mm19.2
Concrete Drill Bit 10mm20.4
Concrete Drill Bit 12mm30
Concrete Drill Bit 14mm36
Concrete Drill Bit 16mm42
Cutter Disc 10024
Cutter Disc 11532.4
Cutter Disc 12542
Cutter Disc 18057.6
Cutter Disc 23078
Cutter Disc 350228
Cutter Disc 400174
Die Holder 30168
Die Holder 38216
Die Holder 45264
Die Holder 55324
Die M324
Die M430
Door Slider Big444
Door Slider Small204
Drill bit HSS 4.5mm8.4
Drill bit HSS 4mm7.2
Drill bit HSS 5.5mm10.2
Drill Chuck 13mm204
Drill Chuck 16mm276
Drill Machine 13mm | Makita2040
Drill Machine 16mm | Makita4560
D-Shakel 8mm24
D-Shakel 10mm26.4
D-Shakel 12mm31.2
EGA Screw 5.5 x 251.92
EGA Screw 5.5 x 322.04
EGA Screw 5.5 x 502.22
EGA Screw 5.5 x 752.4
EGA Screw 6.3 x 250.96
EGA Screw 6.3 x 301.2
EGA Screw 6.3 x 401.44
EGA Screw 6.3 x 501.8
EGA Screw 6.3 x 652.4
EGA Screw 6.3 x 753
Permanenet Electrode 2.5186
Permanenet Electrode 3.2366
Permanenet Electrode 4.0469.2
End Mill 3mm60
End Mill 4mm66
End Mill 5mm72
End Mill 6mm90
End Mill 8mm102
End Mill 10mm114
Facing Tool 16 x 16228
Facing Tool 20 x 20288
Facing Tool 25 x 25540
Metal Fisher 6mm4.2
Metal Fisher 8mm4.8
Metal Fisher 10mm6
Metal Fisher 12mm8.4
Plastic Fisher 6mm18
Plastic Fisher 8mm30
Plastic Fisher 10mm42
Plastic Fisher 12mm54
Fix Bolt 64.2
Fix Bolt 87.8
Fix Bolt 109
Fix Bolt 1213.8
Fix Bolt 1636
Gasket Maker156
Gipson Screw 4 x 25174
Gipson Screw 4 x 30180
Gipson Screw 4 x 40216
Plastic Glove 100g36
Plastic Glove 200g42
Red Glove72
Grinding Disc 100mm30
Grinding Disc 115mm36
Grinding Disc 125mm44.4
Grinding Disc 180mm83.5
Grinding Disc 230mm99.12
Grinding Stone Disc 150mm144
Grinding Stone Disc 175mm180
Grinding Stone Disc 200mm252
Grinding Stone Disc 250mm480
Grinding Stone Disc 300mm840
Grinding Stone Carbide Disc390
HILTI Drill Bit 6mm45.6
HILTI Drill Bit 8mm52.8
HILTI Drill Bit 10mm72
HILTI Drill Bit 12mm96
HILTI Drill Bit 14mm114
HILTI Drill Bit 16mm132
HILTI Drill Bit 18mm216
HILTI Drill Bit 20mm330
HSS Cutter 6 x 20072
HSS Cutter 8 x 20084
HSS Cutter 10 x 20096
HSS Cutter 12 x 200114
HSS Cutter 14 x 200168
HSS Cutter 16 x 200216
HSS Cutter 18 x 200252
HSS Cutter 20 x 200300
HSS Cutter 25 x 200480
Marble Disc 110mm108
Marble Disc 114mm108
Marble Disc 180mm360
Marble Disc 230mm396
Marble Disc 300mm840
Marble Disc 350mm1800
Marble Disc 400mm4080
Marble Disc 450mm4320
Micometer 0 - 25360
Micometer 25 - 50360
Micometer 50 - 75504
Micometer 75 - 100600
Micometer 100 - 125660
Micometer 125 - 150840
Micometer 150 - 1751200
Micometer 175 - 2001560
Micometer 225 - 2502640
Nut M101.2
Nut M121.8
Nut M142.52
Nut M163
Power Hacksaw Blade 350360
Power Hacksaw Blade 400450
Power Hacksaw Blade 450480
Power Hacksaw Blade 500720
Sand Paper 120 | Germany16.8
Sand Paper 150 | Germany16.8
Sand Paper 180 | Germany16.8
Sand Paper 240 | Germany16.8
Sand Paper 280 | Germany16.8
Sand Paper 320 | Germany16.8
Silicone Sealant246
Space Matter96
Tap & Die2160
Tap Holder 4 - 12180
Tap Holder 5 - 20504
Tap M4108
Tap M5120
Tap M6120
Tap M8144
Tap M10156
Tap M12168
Telefone Bar 20 x 1000mm1140
Telefone Bar 30 x 1000mm1440
Telefone Bar 40 x 1000mm1620
Telefone Bar 50 x 1000mm2400
Telefone Bar 60 x 1000mm2760
Threaded Bolt M8 x 2000mm60
Threaded Bolt M10 x 2000mm84
Threaded Bolt M12 x 2000mm144
Threaded Bolt M14 x 2000mm192
Tool Box540
Electrical Tool Set2160
Turning Tool 10 x 1096
Turning Tool 12 x 12168
Turning Tool 16 x 16228
Turning Tool 20 x 20264
Turning Tool 25 x 25540
Washer M60.36
Washer M80.42
Washer M100.6
Washer M120.78
Washer M140.9
Washer M161.2
OK Electrode 48, 3.2mm1440
OK Electrode 48, 4mm1500
OK Electrode 61.30, 2.5mm1920
OK Electrode 61.30, 3.2mm3360
Timber 18 x 2.5 x 400cm279
Rustic Tiles 400 x 400 x 8mm | DI YUAN215.25
Rustic Tiles 300 x 300 x 8mm | DI YUAN204.75
Rustic Tiles 150 x 600 x 10mm | Di Yuan236.25
Rustic Tiles 300 x 600 x 8.5mm | DI Yuan189
Rustic Tiles 300 x 450 x 8mm | DI Yuan189
Rustic Tiles 250 x 400 x 8mm | DI Yuan162.75
Wall Tiles 200 x 300 x 6.5mm | DI YUAN152.25
Shopping Cart
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0